Fremont Speedway

Kalib Henry gets thrilling last corner 410 win at...
Carson Macedo returns to Fremont Speedway and take...
DeVault "doubles down" for pair of 410 wins
Bryan Sebetto continues hot streak, defeats GLSS 3...
Kalib Henry gets thrilling last corner 410 win at...

Kalib Henry gets thrilling last corner 410 win at...

6/2/2024 -
By Brian Liskai FREMONT, Ohio (Saturday, June 1, 2024) – Kalib Henry executed a last lap, last corner pass to win his first ever 410 sprint car featur
Carson Macedo returns to Fremont Speedway and take...

Carson Macedo returns to Fremont Speedway and take...

5/28/2024 -
By Brian Liskai FREMONT, OHIO – It was a homecoming of sorts for Carson Macedo Monday, May 27 at Fremont Speedway Presented by Gill Construction. The
DeVault "doubles down" for pair of 410 wins

DeVault "doubles down" for pair of 410 wins

5/26/2024 -
By Brian Liskai FREMONT, Ohio – Zane DeVault “doubled down” at Fremont Speedway Presented by Gill Construction Saturday, May 25. The Plymouth, Indiana
Bryan Sebetto continues hot streak, defeats GLSS 3...

Bryan Sebetto continues hot streak, defeats GLSS 3...

5/18/2024 -
FREMONT, Ohio – Bryan Sebetto continued his winning ways Saturday, May 18 at Fremont Speedway presented by Gill Construction. The former track 410 spr
4/20/2024 - Fremont Speedway

4/20/2024 - Fremont Speedway

Fremont, OH

Fort Ball Pizza Palace - Future Racers Night

Classes

  • 410 Sprints - Winged37 entries
    • AFCS - Attica/Fremont Championship Series
  • 305 Sprints - Winged28 entries
    • AFCS - Attica/Fremont Championship Series (305s)
  • Dirt Trucks26 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

410 Sprints - Winged

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 3
2 5 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 3
3 7 29 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 4
4 8 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 4
5 6 4 Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
6 14 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH 8
7 2 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -5
8 12 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 4
9 15 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 6
10 3 4S Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH -7
11 11 2+ Brian Smith Brian Smith Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
12 10 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Helena, OH Helena, OH -2
13 9 19 T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX -4
14 19 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 5
15 20 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 5
16 18 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
17 17 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -
18 13 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -5
19 16 5 Kody Brewer Kody Brewer Risingsun, OH Risingsun, OH -3
20 23 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 3
21 21 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -
22 22 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
23 24 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
24 1 21 Larry Kingseed Jr Larry Kingseed Jr Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -23
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -
2 2 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
3 3 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -
4 8 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 4
5 7 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 2
6 6 11N Kasey Jedrzejek Kasey Jedrzejek Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH -
7 9 3V Chris Verda Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 2
8 4 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -4
9 5 14 Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -4
DNS 10 15C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
DNS 11 86 Micheal Lutz Micheal Lutz Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
2 1 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
3 4 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 1
4 5 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
5 3 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -2
6 7 12 Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
7 9 98 Robert Robenalt Robert Robenalt Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 2
8 8 90 Jeffrey Neubert Jeffrey Neubert Madison, OH Madison, OH -
9 6 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -3
DNS 10 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 2
2 1 21 Larry Kingseed Jr Larry Kingseed Jr Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -1
3 5 19 T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX 2
4 4 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 3
6 6 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
7 2 14 Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -5
8 7 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -1
9 9 3V Chris Verda Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH -
DNS 10 86 Micheal Lutz Micheal Lutz Mercer, PA Mercer, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 29 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
2 3 4S Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 1
3 6 2+ Brian Smith Brian Smith Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 3
4 2 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL -
6 4 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
7 8 11N Kasey Jedrzejek Kasey Jedrzejek Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 1
8 7 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
DNS 9 15C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -
2 2 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
3 4 4 Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
4 3 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
6 7 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 1
7 8 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
8 6 12 Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -2
9 9 98 Robert Robenalt Robert Robenalt Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Helena, OH Helena, OH -
2 3 23 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 1
3 6 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 3
4 2 5 Kody Brewer Kody Brewer Risingsun, OH Risingsun, OH -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI -
6 4 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -2
7 7 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI -
8 8 90 Jeffrey Neubert Jeffrey Neubert Madison, OH Madison, OH -
9 9 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 32 Bryce Lucius Bryce Lucius Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 12.941
2 13 71H Max Stambaugh Max Stambaugh Lima, OH Lima, OH 13.040
3 3 33W Cap Henry Cap Henry Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 13.043
4 15 4S Tyler Street Tyler Street Fredericktown, OH Fredericktown, OH 13.050
5 10 14 Sean Rayhall Sean Rayhall Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.089
6 16 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 13.193
7 5 21 Larry Kingseed Jr Larry Kingseed Jr Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 13.213
8 17 29 Zeth Sabo Zeth Sabo Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.308
9 2 19 T.J. Michael T.J. Michael West Plano, TX West Plano, TX 13.369
10 9 28M Conner Morrell Conner Morrell Bradenton, FL Bradenton, FL 13.377
11 12 25R Jordan Ryan Jordan Ryan Castalia, OH Castalia, OH 13.438
12 6 2+ Brian Smith Brian Smith Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.442
13 7 9Z Duane Zablocki Duane Zablocki Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 13.561
14 18 X Mike Keegan Mike Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.600
15 14 68G Tyler Gunn Tyler Gunn Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH 13.626
16 8 11N Kasey Jedrzejek Kasey Jedrzejek Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 13.766
17 1 3V Chris Verda Chris Verda Elyria, OH Elyria, OH 14.397
DNS 11 15C Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
DNS 19 86 Micheal Lutz Micheal Lutz Mercer, PA Mercer, PA
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 4 Zane DeVault Zane DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 13.116
2 3 9 Trey Jacobs Trey Jacobs Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 13.207
3 8 1 Nate Dussel Nate Dussel Bradner, OH Bradner, OH 13.217
4 14 23 Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 13.273
5 1 101 Kalib Henry Kalib Henry Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.282
6 15 5 Kody Brewer Kody Brewer Risingsun, OH Risingsun, OH 13.344
7 5 09 Craig Mintz Craig Mintz Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 13.477
8 6 35 Stuart Brubaker Stuart Brubaker Helena, OH Helena, OH 13.499
9 17 16 D.J. Foos D.J. Foos Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 13.657
10 11 22M Dan McCarron Dan McCarron Britton, MI Britton, MI 13.712
11 12 12 Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 13.726
12 7 5T Travis Philo Travis Philo Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 13.742
13 2 13 Van Gurley Jr Van Gurley Jr Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 13.895
14 16 10SR Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 14.280
15 13 75 Jerry Dahms Jerry Dahms Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.296
16 18 90 Jeffrey Neubert Jeffrey Neubert Madison, OH Madison, OH 14.766
DNS 9 98 Robert Robenalt Robert Robenalt Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH
DNS 10 16E Caleb Erwin Caleb Erwin Marysville, OH Marysville, OH

305 Sprints - Winged

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26M Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 3
2 3 61 Tyler Shullick Tyler Shullick Vermilion, OH Vermilion, OH 1
3 1 4X Zack Kramer Zack Kramer Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -2
4 6 1W Paul Weaver Paul Weaver Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
5 2 12X Dustin Stroup Dustin Stroup Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
6 5 49I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
7 7 5DD Dustin Dinan Dustin Dinan Port Clinton, OH Port Clinton, OH -
8 10 19R Steve Rando Steve Rando Lindsey, OH Lindsey, OH 2
9 11 5JR Jimmy Mcgrath Jimmy Mcgrath Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 2
10 8 9R Logan Riehl Logan Riehl Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -2
11 16 10TS Tyler Schiets Tyler Schiets Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 5
12 12 2 Brendan Torok Brendan Torok Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH -
13 15 7M Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 2
14 17 63 Randy Ruble Randy Ruble Bradner, OH Bradner, OH 3
15 14 26 Lee Sommers Lee Sommers Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
16 13 X15 Kasey Ziebold Kasey Ziebold Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -3
17 20 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH 3
18 18 51M Haldon Miller Haldon Miller Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
19 19 12 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH -
20 9 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -11
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10TS Tyler Schiets Tyler Schiets Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
2 2 63 Randy Ruble Randy Ruble Bradner, OH Bradner, OH -
3 3 51M Haldon Miller Haldon Miller Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
4 9 12 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH 5
5 10 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH 5
Top 5 transfer
6 7 3M Logan Mongeau Logan Mongeau Attica, OH Attica, OH 1
7 8 18 Ben Watson Ben Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH 1
8 5 8 Jim Leaser Jim Leaser Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -3
9 13 18R Brian Razum Brian Razum Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 4
10 12 85 Dustin Feller Dustin Feller , OH , OH 2
11 4 2S Jackson Sebetto Jackson Sebetto Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH -7
12 6 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -6
DNS 11 98 Dave Hoppes Dave Hoppes Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5DD Dustin Dinan Dustin Dinan Port Clinton, OH Port Clinton, OH -
2 3 61 Tyler Shullick Tyler Shullick Vermilion, OH Vermilion, OH 1
3 4 1W Paul Weaver Paul Weaver Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
4 10 19R Steve Rando Steve Rando Lindsey, OH Lindsey, OH 6
5 6 X15 Kasey Ziebold Kasey Ziebold Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 10TS Tyler Schiets Tyler Schiets Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -4
7 7 2S Jackson Sebetto Jackson Sebetto Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH -
8 8 3M Logan Mongeau Logan Mongeau Attica, OH Attica, OH -
9 5 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH -4
10 9 18R Brian Razum Brian Razum Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12X Dustin Stroup Dustin Stroup Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
2 1 9R Logan Riehl Logan Riehl Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -1
3 4 49I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
4 3 5JR Jimmy Mcgrath Jimmy Mcgrath Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -1
5 8 26 Lee Sommers Lee Sommers Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 5 63 Randy Ruble Randy Ruble Bradner, OH Bradner, OH -1
7 7 8 Jim Leaser Jim Leaser Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -
8 6 18 Ben Watson Ben Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH -2
9 9 98 Dave Hoppes Dave Hoppes Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26M Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 3
2 1 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH -1
3 2 4X Zack Kramer Zack Kramer Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -1
4 5 2 Brendan Torok Brendan Torok Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 1
5 3 7M Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 51M Haldon Miller Haldon Miller Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 1
7 8 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 1
8 6 12 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH -2
9 9 85 Dustin Feller Dustin Feller , OH , OH -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 1W Paul Weaver Paul Weaver Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.275
2 11 49I John Ivy John Ivy Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.284
3 9 26M Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 14.293
4 15 61 Tyler Shullick Tyler Shullick Vermilion, OH Vermilion, OH 14.399
5 18 5JR Jimmy Mcgrath Jimmy Mcgrath Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 14.449
6 12 7M Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 14.531
7 10 10TS Tyler Schiets Tyler Schiets Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 14.595
8 22 12X Dustin Stroup Dustin Stroup Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.641
9 2 4X Zack Kramer Zack Kramer Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 14.684
10 16 5DD Dustin Dinan Dustin Dinan Port Clinton, OH Port Clinton, OH 14.749
11 13 9R Logan Riehl Logan Riehl Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 14.774
12 14 78 Austin Black Austin Black Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 14.823
13 7 319 Steve Watts Steve Watts Nevada, OH Nevada, OH 14.836
14 3 63 Randy Ruble Randy Ruble Bradner, OH Bradner, OH 14.878
15 17 2 Brendan Torok Brendan Torok Lagrange, OH Lagrange, OH 14.949
16 25 X15 Kasey Ziebold Kasey Ziebold Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 15.107
17 23 18 Ben Watson Ben Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH 15.171
18 28 12 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Wellington, OH Wellington, OH 15.183
19 21 2S Jackson Sebetto Jackson Sebetto Norwalk, OH Norwalk, OH 15.361
20 20 8 Jim Leaser Jim Leaser Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 15.366
21 24 51M Haldon Miller Haldon Miller Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 15.482
22 27 3M Logan Mongeau Logan Mongeau Attica, OH Attica, OH 15.539
23 8 26 Lee Sommers Lee Sommers Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 15.767
24 19 1S James Saam James Saam Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH 16.309
25 26 18R Brian Razum Brian Razum Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 16.531
26 5 98 Dave Hoppes Dave Hoppes Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 16.916
DNS 1 85 Dustin Feller Dustin Feller , OH , OH
DNS 4 19R Steve Rando Steve Rando Lindsey, OH Lindsey, OH

Dirt Trucks

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4M Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 5
2 3 8 Keith Sorg Keith Sorg Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
3 12 17X Dustin Keegan Dustin Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 9
4 10 8KB Kent Brewer Kent Brewer Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 6
5 11 32 Kevin Phillips Kevin Phillips Oak Harbor, OH Oak Harbor, OH 6
6 16 36M Cory McCaughey Cory McCaughey Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 10
7 15 99 Eric Potridge Eric Potridge Kansas, OH Kansas, OH 8
8 18 9 Curt Inks Curt Inks Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 10
9 7 7X Dana Frey Dana Frey Greenspring, OH Greenspring, OH -2
10 17 5S Bradley Stuckey Bradley Stuckey Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 7
11 8 34 Todd Warnick Todd Warnick Bettsville, OH Bettsville, OH -3
12 13 20 Caleb Shearn Caleb Shearn Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 1
13 5 95 Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -8
14 4 7B Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -10
15 14 1M Scott Milligan Scott Milligan Bradner, OH Bradner, OH -1
16 20 7XP Cyle Poole Cyle Poole Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 4
17 1 28 Cody Laird Cody Laird Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -16
18 9 32H Craig Dippman Craig Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -9
19 19 57MS Mason Stull Mason Stull Kansas, OH Kansas, OH -
DQ 2 P51 Dave Golembiewski Dave Golembiewski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36M Cory McCaughey Cory McCaughey Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
2 2 5S Bradley Stuckey Bradley Stuckey Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
3 5 9 Curt Inks Curt Inks Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
4 3 57MS Mason Stull Mason Stull Kansas, OH Kansas, OH -1
5 6 7XP Cyle Poole Cyle Poole Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 4 51 Dave Bankey Dave Bankey Waye, OH Waye, OH -2
7 10 56X Cody Hicks Cody Hicks Carey, OH Carey, OH 3
8 11 9S Tony Parker Tony Parker Graytown, OH Graytown, OH 3
DNS 7 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI -
DNS 8 18S Randy Swiecicki Randy Swiecicki Rudolph, OH Rudolph, OH -
DNS 9 3B Kaydin Bailey Kaydin Bailey Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4M Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 3
2 5 7X Dana Frey Dana Frey Greenspring, OH Greenspring, OH 3
3 1 28 Cody Laird Cody Laird Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -2
4 2 8KB Kent Brewer Kent Brewer Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -2
5 6 20 Caleb Shearn Caleb Shearn Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 1
Top 5 transfer
6 9 57MS Mason Stull Mason Stull Kansas, OH Kansas, OH 3
7 8 7XP Cyle Poole Cyle Poole Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 1
DNS 3 36M Cory McCaughey Cory McCaughey Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
DNS 7 56X Cody Hicks Cody Hicks Carey, OH Carey, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8 Keith Sorg Keith Sorg Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 2
2 1 34 Todd Warnick Todd Warnick Bettsville, OH Bettsville, OH -1
3 4 95 Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
4 5 32 Kevin Phillips Kevin Phillips Oak Harbor, OH Oak Harbor, OH 1
5 2 1M Scott Milligan Scott Milligan Bradner, OH Bradner, OH -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 51 Dave Bankey Dave Bankey Waye, OH Waye, OH 2
DNS 6 9S Tony Parker Tony Parker Graytown, OH Graytown, OH -
DNS 7 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI -
DNS 9 18S Randy Swiecicki Randy Swiecicki Rudolph, OH Rudolph, OH -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32H Craig Dippman Craig Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 4
2 4 7B Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 2
3 8 17X Dustin Keegan Dustin Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 5
4 6 99 Eric Potridge Eric Potridge Kansas, OH Kansas, OH 2
5 1 9 Curt Inks Curt Inks Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -4
Top 5 transfer
6 3 5S Bradley Stuckey Bradley Stuckey Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -3
DNS 7 3B Kaydin Bailey Kaydin Bailey Findlay, OH Findlay, OH -
DQ 2 P51 Dave Golembiewski Dave Golembiewski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 4M Jamie Miller Jamie Miller Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 17.912
2 6 95 Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 17.977
3 22 7B Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 18.050
4 11 36M Cory McCaughey Cory McCaughey Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 18.131
5 10 8 Keith Sorg Keith Sorg Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 18.133
6 26 5S Bradley Stuckey Bradley Stuckey Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 18.364
7 5 8KB Kent Brewer Kent Brewer Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH 18.380
8 4 1M Scott Milligan Scott Milligan Bradner, OH Bradner, OH 18.542
9 20 28 Cody Laird Cody Laird Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 18.593
10 7 34 Todd Warnick Todd Warnick Bettsville, OH Bettsville, OH 18.605
11 14 9 Curt Inks Curt Inks Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 18.660
12 1 7X Dana Frey Dana Frey Greenspring, OH Greenspring, OH 18.796
13 25 32 Kevin Phillips Kevin Phillips Oak Harbor, OH Oak Harbor, OH 18.803
14 24 32H Craig Dippman Craig Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 18.851
15 23 20 Caleb Shearn Caleb Shearn Clyde, OH Clyde, OH 18.868
16 8 9S Tony Parker Tony Parker Graytown, OH Graytown, OH 19.153
17 13 99 Eric Potridge Eric Potridge Kansas, OH Kansas, OH 19.165
18 16 56X Cody Hicks Cody Hicks Carey, OH Carey, OH 19.285
19 12 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI 19.896
20 18 3B Kaydin Bailey Kaydin Bailey Findlay, OH Findlay, OH 20.100
21 3 7XP Cyle Poole Cyle Poole Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 21.667
22 19 51 Dave Bankey Dave Bankey Waye, OH Waye, OH 22.023
DQ 9 P51 Dave Golembiewski Dave Golembiewski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 18.584
DNS 15 17X Dustin Keegan Dustin Keegan Fremont, OH Fremont, OH
DNS 17 57MS Mason Stull Mason Stull Kansas, OH Kansas, OH
DNS 21 18S Randy Swiecicki Randy Swiecicki Rudolph, OH Rudolph, OH